Gabrielle Scharnitzky

Follow
Gabrielle Scharnitzky

Born

9/8/1956, Amberg, Bavaria, Germany

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gabrielle Scharnitzki
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, ADR voice

Credits