Gabrielle Union

Follow
Gabrielle Union

Born

10/29/1972, Omaha, Nebraska USA

Birth Name

Gabrielle Monique Union

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gabrielle M. Union
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gabrielle Union was born on October 29, 1972 in Omaha, Nebraska. When she was eight years old, her family moved to Pleasanton, California, where she grew up and attended high school. Union participated in several sports teams, such as soccer, basketball, and track. After high school, Union attended…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less