Gaby Hoffmann

Follow
Gaby Hoffmann

Born

1/8/1982, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth Name

Gabriella Mary Hoffmann

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gaby Hoffman, Gabriella Hoffmann
7.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gaby began acting in commercials at age four to help pay the family bills but got tired of the work and quit. At age six, she got back into the business and made her first film 1989's Field of Dreams. Until the summer of 1993, Gaby had lived…more

Credits