Gage Golightly

Follow
Gage Golightly

Born

9/5/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gage Stevens
  • Gage Golightly on Teen Wolf Season 2.
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gage has worked in both film and television already. She had lead roles in the films "Bonko Bear" and "I Win". She was a supporting actress in film "The Best" and "Speakeasy". Also on her credits include a spot in a Hank Azaria short film. Her television credits…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less