Gail Mancuso

Follow
Gail Mancuso

Born

7/14/1958, Melrose Park, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gail Susan Mancuso

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gail Cordray, Gail Mancuso Cordray
5.7
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gail Susan Mancuso, also known as Gail Mancuso Cordray, is an American television director.

Credits