Gail Ramsey

Follow
Gail Ramsey

Born

6/29/1948, Wausau, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gail Rae Carlson, Gail Rae Carlson
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married Steve Carlson in 1979. They have one son, Quinn.

Credits