Gale Garnett

Follow
Gale Garnett

Born

7/17/1942, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gale Zoë Garnett
9.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gale Garnett. Add a Biography

Credits