• S 8: Ep 9 Grand Championship Round - McCormick vs Csizmazia & Zeitlin vs Sorge
    9/1/95
  • S 8: Ep 7 Semifinal Round 1 - Oleyer vs Csizmazia & Zeitlin vs Sandy
    9/1/95
  • S 8: Ep 3 Preliminary Round 3 - Oleyer vs Ryan & Africano vs Delia
    9/1/95
  • S 8: Ep 5 Preliminary Round 5 - Daniels vs Bruno & Chavez vs Sorge
    9/1/95
  • S 8: Ep 6 Preliminary Round 6 - Baltazar vs McCormick & Smith vs Zeitlin
    9/1/95
  • S 8: Ep 2 Preliminary Round 2 - Armstrong vs Hartley & Sylvers vs Lydon
    9/1/95
  • S 8: Ep 1 Preliminary Round 1 - Csizmazia vs Bryant & Lewis vs Sandy
    9/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 20 Gold Medal Challenge of Champions III - Gaylord vs Ctvrtlik vs Thomas vs Street
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 19 Armed Forces Challenge II - Marines vs. Air Force vs. Army vs. Navy
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 21 All Star-Celebrity Challenge- Cain vs McGinley vs Adamle vs Dunning vs Mark
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 23 USC vs Notre Dame - White & Davis vs Pinkett & Ferguson
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 22 NYPD vs. LAPD Challenge - Tom vs Diaz & Shepard vs Ogburn
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 24 Battle of the Best I - Ortega & Mollica vs Miller & Wilson vs Berry & Odita
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 18 Grand Championship - Cunningham vs Storm & Sullivan vs Ragland
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 17 Semifinal Round 2 - LeBlanc vs Storm & Ragland vs Suzan Falvey
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 16 Semifinal Round 1 - Cunningham vs Deiuliis & Sullivan vs Rodgers
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 14 Qualifying Round 14 - Mack, Jr. vs Wyatt & Miller vs Ruehle
    1/1/95
  • S 7: Ep 13 Qualifying Round 13 - Downs vs Licata & Himka vs Downey
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 12 Qualifying Round 12 - Hawkins, Jr. vs LeBlanc & Johnson vs Beloro
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 11 Qualifying Round 11 - Betts vs Valesco & Leroy vs Haller
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 3 Qualifying Round 3 - Mercante/Rucker vs Cunningham & Falvey vs Ishio
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 4 Qualifying Round 4 - Sagaert vs Sanchez & Sullivan vs Rowe
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 7 Qualifying Round 7 - Hall vs Hunt & Baird vs Dorrough
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 5 Qualifying Round 5 - O'Brien vs Glass & Dunbar vs Boles
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 2 Qualifying Round 2 - Deiuliis vs Elmore, Jr & Watson vs Smith
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 9 Qualifying Round 9 - Storm vs Jackson & Croom vs Howard
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 10 Qualifying Round 10 - Fragoso vs Bafids & Oppliger vs Smith
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 8 Qualifying Round 8 - White vs Pruitt & Ragland vs Lewis
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 6 Qualifying Round 6 - Nolan vs Limbaugh/Gibson & La Bar vs Van de Wietering Buys
    9/1/94
  • S 7: Ep 1 Qualifying Round 1 - Feinburg vs Lewiss & Pedulla vs Phillips
    9/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 26 Gold Medal Challenge of Champions II - Gaylord vs Breland vs Stewart vs Mitchell-Rocha vs Brisco vs Okino
    5/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 22 Second Half Semifinal Round 2 - Jackson vs Kibort & Shares vs Toyebo
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 21 Second Half Semifinal Round 1 - Diederich vs Edwards & Odita vs Wooster
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 24 Grand Championship Season 6 - Jackson vs Berry & Odita vs Tyler
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 23 Second Half Final Round - Edwards vs Jackson & Odita vs Toyebo
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 18 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Clark vs Kibort vs Toyebo & Clay
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 19 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Jackson vs Shriner & Ferguson vs Shares
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 16 Second Half Preliminary Round 4 - Edwards vs Diederich & Clay vs Grizoffi
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 15 Second Half Preliminary Round 3 - Cruz vs Shriner & Bond vs Toyebo
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 20 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Edwards vs Collins & Wooster vs Grizoffi
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 17 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Diederich vs Cruz & Bond vs Odita
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 14 Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Collins vs Kibort & Wooster vs Shares
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 13 Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - Clark vs Jackson & Odita vs Ferguson
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 25 International Challenge of Champions II - Sidney vs Norman vs Liljestrand vsTomonaga & Girard vs Klenk vs Karhu vs Edwards
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 11 First Half Final Round - Berry vs. Goodwin & Tyler vs. Marino
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 10 First Half Semifinal Round 2- Goodwin vs. Fanshier & Marino vs. Scarvers
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 9 First Half Semifinal Round 1- Berry vs. Muse & Tyler vs. Wheat
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 8 First Half Quarterfinal Round 4- Muse vs. Schwepker & Tantum vs. Wheat
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 7 First Half Quarterfinal Round 3- Fanshier vs. Kamp & Scarvers vs. Morris
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 6 First Half Quarterfinal Round 2- Ross vs. Goodwin & Albright vs. Marino
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 5 First Half Quarterfinal Round 1- Berry vs. Hill & Tyler vs. Lockey
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 4 First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Goodwin vs. Kamp & Tantum vs. Scarvers
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 3 First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Muse vs. Hill & Morris vs. Albright
    9/1/93
  • S 5: Ep 28 ICC - Franke vs Alade-Fa vs Veneberg vs Irwin vs Knebel vs Kondo & Sharps vs Odita vs Lourens vs Fairchild vs Huenh vs Moon
    6/1/93
  • S 5: Ep 27 Gold Medal Challenge of Champions - Johnson vs Manning vs Biggs vs Brown vs Turner vs Lieberman
    6/1/93
  • S 3: Ep 2 First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Long vs. Engmann/Vineyard & Alstead vs. Johnson
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 6 First Half Preliminary Round 6 - Ortega & Giardina
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 5 First Half Preliminary Round 5 - Charles vs. Anthony & Lentz vs. Schenk
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 4 First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Monostori/Goldrick vs. Petrie & Chase vs. Torres
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 3 First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Jones vs. Collins & Stevenson vs. Jonckowski
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 1 First Half Preliminary Round 1 - Wilson vs. Worthington & Kropp vs. Torjesen
    9/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 26 Grand Championship Season 3 - Costantino vs. Branham & Nichting vs. Cumberbatch
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 25 Second Half Final Round - Branham vs. Dieter & Telley vs Cumberbatch
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 24 Second Half Semifinal Round 2 - Kiernan vs Dieter & Cumberbatch vs Dorsa
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 23 Second Half Semifinal Round 1 - Branham vs Montgomery & Telley vs Akai
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 22 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Branham vs Altschuler & Telley vs Stickleman
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 21 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Kiernan vs Nasca & Cumberbatch vs Jarchow
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 19 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Montgomery vs. Duke & Akai vs. Duke
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 18 Second Half Preliminary Round 5 - Montgomery vs. Altschuler & Telley vs. Stickleman
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 14 Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - McClesky/Kieser vs. Branham / Look-Jaeger vs. Wilcox/Dorsa
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 15 Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Johnson vs. Kiernan / Akai vs. Henger
    1/1/91
  • S 2: Ep 11 First Half Semifinal Round 2 - Nichting vs. Mentzer / Vopatek vs. Adams
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 9 First Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Peacock/Johnson vs. McCargo / Adams vs. Roundy
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 8 First Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Thompson/Bottiggi vs. Simonds / Mentzer vs. Ratner
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 7 First Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Vopatek vs. Keck / Hirst vs. Nichting
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 6 First Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Foster vs. Costantino / Mercer vs. Tillotson
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 4 First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Thomas/Foster vs. Simonds / Ratner vs. Nichting
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 3 First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Thompson vs. Bottiggi / Smith vs. Peacock
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 1 First Half Preliminary Round 1 - Costantino vs. Adams / Mercer vs. Tillotson
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 5 First Half Preliminary Round 5 - Reiff vs. Keck / Mentzer vs. Bryant
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 2 First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Roundy vs. Vopatek / McCargo vs. Hirst
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 12 First Half Final Round - Tillotson vs. Nichting / Costantino vs. Adams
    9/1/90
  • S 2: Ep 10 First Half Semifinal Round 1 - McCargo vs. Tillotson / Costantino vs. Simonds
    9/1/90