Gallagher

Follow
Gallagher

Born

7/24/1947, Fort Bragg, North Carolina

Birth Name

Leo Anthony Gallagher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gallagher
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gallagher. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gallagher yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW