Game

Follow
Game

Born

11/27/1979, Compton, CA

Birth Name

Chuck Taylor

Gender

Also Known As

The Game
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
The story of The Game is the story of a Compton native who tried to avoid the hustlin and gangbangin. The lifestyle would prove to be too powerful, however, eventually drawing him in. An old adage states that sometimes life is truly appreciated only in the face of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Game yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW