Garett Maggart

Follow
Garett Maggart

Born

5/24/1969, Darien, Conneticut

Birth Name

Garett Carter Maggart

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Garett Maggart starred for four seasons as Blair Sandburg, alongside Richard Burgi in "The Sentinel", a one-hour action drama series from Pet Fly Productions in association with Paramount Network Television for UPN. The show occasionally runs in syndication on the Sci-Fi Network and is currently airing in Canada…more

Credits