Garret Dillahunt

Follow
Garret Dillahunt

Born

11/24/1964, Alameda, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Garret L Dillahunt, Garrett Dillahunt
  • The cast of Raising Hope Season 3.
  • The cast of Raising Hope Season 3.
  • Garret Dillahunt on Raising Hope Season 3.
  • Garret Dillahunt on Raising Hope.
8.7
User Rating
87 votes

Biography

EDIT
Garret grew up in Washington State, and attended the University of Washington where he studied journalism. He went on to study acting at New York University's graduate acting program. He appeared extensively on and off Broadway and around the country before he began pursuing film and television roles.

more

Credits