Garrett Gray

Follow
Garrett Gray

Born

3/4/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Spencer, Garrett, & Mitchell Gray, Spencer, Garrett, & Mitchell Gray
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
While Garrett and Spencer are identical, Mitchell is a fraternal triplet. When seen on-screen in Days of our Lives, it is typically Garrett or Spencer that is seen. Mitchell is used as needed, primarily for shots where the camera does not focus exclusively on his face, as he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Garrett Gray yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW