Garrett Ryan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/14/1999 , Newport Beach, California

Birth Name

Garrett Ryan Ewald

Gender

Male

Biography:

Garrett Ryan born on August 14th 1999, is an American actor whose currently playing the recurring role of Kyle Abbott on The Young and the Restless.