Garrick Utley

Follow
Garrick Utley

Born

11/19/1939, Chicago, Illinois

Died

2/20/2014

Birth Name

Clifton Garrick Utley

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Garrick was a television journalist who worked for several networks over four decades.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Garrick Utley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW