Garry Chalk

Follow
Garry Chalk

Born

11/13/1953, Southampton, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gerry Chalk, Gary Chaulk, Gary Chalk, Garry Chalke
9.2
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although born in England, Chalk has lived in Canada since 1957.

Credits