Gary Cole

Follow
Gary Cole

Born

9/20/1956, Park Ridge, Illinois

Birth Name

Gary Michael Cole

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gary Cole (I)
  • Gary Cole stars in Season Six of Entourage.
9.2
User Rating
97 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended Illinois State University. Member of the Steppenwolf Theatre ensemble since 1985. Appeared in numerous award-winning productions in Chicago and New York. Married Teddi Siddall on March 8, 1992

Credits