Gary Dell'Abate

Follow
Gary Dell'Abate

Born

3/14/1961, Uniondale, New York

Birth Name

Gary Patrick Dell'Abate

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Horse Tooth Jackass, Baba Booey, Fafa Flofly, Flafla Fooey, Tata Toothy, Gary Dell'Abate
5.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gary is most well known for being the executive producer of The Howard Stern Show, which is the most popular radio show in the United States. Gary has been working with Howard for over twenty years and during those twenty years, Gary has developed several nicknames (Baba Booey…more

Credits