Gary Dourdan

Follow
Gary Dourdan

Born

12/11/1966, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Gary Durdin

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
363 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gary Durdin, or now known as, Gary Dourdan, was born December 11, 1966 in Philadelphia Pennsylvania. Gary has a daughter, Nyla and a son, Lyric from other relationships. Robert Durdin, Gary's father, is an agent for jazz musicians. Sandy Durdin, Gary's mother, is a fashion designer. Gary is…more

Credits