Gary Graham

Follow
Gary Graham

Born

6/7/1950, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Gary Rand Graham

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gary Rand (I), Gary Rand Graham, Gary Garham
8.8
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gary Graham's first major motion-picture role was in Paul Schrader's Hardcore, a turn that launched him into a chain of pictures, including starring roles in Hollywood Knights, in which he played a young man leaving his hometown for Vietnam; All the Right Moves; "The Arrogant", opposite Sylvia "Kristel";…more

Credits