Gary Gulman

Follow
Gary Gulman

Born

7/17/1971, Peabody, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Gary Lewis Gulman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gar
10.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gary started his comedy career shortly after graduating from Boston College with a degree in accounting. After becoming CPA certified, Gary would work 12 hour days, only to drive anywhere that would give him a mere five minutes of stage time at a comedy bar or club. It…more

Credits