Gary Hart (II)

Follow
Gary Hart (II)

Born

11/28/1936, Ottawa, Kansas

Birth Name

Gary Hartpence

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Senator Gary Hart, Senator Gary Hart, Senator Gary Hart, Senator Gary Hart
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gary Hart (II). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW