Gary Holton

Follow
Gary Holton

Born

9/22/1952, London, England

Died

10/25/1985

Birth Name

Garry Frederick Holton

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gary Holton was best known for playing the part of Wayne in the comedy drama, Auf Wiedersehen, Pet.

Credits