Gary Valentine

Follow
Gary Valentine

Born

11/22/1961, New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Gary Knipfing

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
A native of New York, Gary Valentine made his name as a stand up comedian, performing in comedy festivals nationwide and culminating in him headlining at the Montreal Comedy Festival. He then moved to Los Angeles, where he still resides & appeared on THE TONIGHT SHOW WITH JAY…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gary Valentine yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less