Gary Weeks

Follow
Gary Weeks

Born

6/4/1972, Wiesbaden, Hessen, Germany

Birth Name

Edson Gary Weeks

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Studied at the University of Georgia and Georgia State University's Film School. High School: Lakeside (Eufaula, AL) All-State Football, All-Region and 2-Time State Champion Basketball. Also played baseball, and was the Sports Editor for the school paper. TRIVIA: FAVORITE SPORTS TEAMS: Georgia Bulldogs (college), St. Louis Cardinals (baseball),…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gary Weeks yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW