Gavin Rossdale

Follow
Gavin Rossdale

Born

10/30/1965, Kilburn, London, England

Birth Name

Gavin McGregor Rossdale

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gavin Rossdale. Add a Biography

Credits