Geezer Butler

Follow
Geezer Butler

Born

7/17/1949, Birmingham, England, U.K.

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Terence Butler, Michael Joseph Butler, Terence Michael Joseph Butler
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Geezer Butler. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Geezer Butler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW