Gemma Craven

Follow
Gemma Craven

Born

6/1/1950, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Rita Gemma Gabriel

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gemma Craven. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gemma Craven yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW