Gene Baylos

Follow
Gene Baylos

Born

11/16/1906, New York, New York

Died

1/10/2005

Birth Name

Eugene Baylos

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Comedian's Comedian
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gene Baylos. Add a Biography

Credits