Gene Chizik

Follow
Gene Chizik

Born

12/28/1961, Tarpon Springs, Florida

Birth Name

Eugene Chizik

Gender

Male
2.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gene Chizik is the current head coach of the Auburn Tigers football team. He was named the 2010 SEC Coach of the Year for leading the team to an undefeated record and a National Championship.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gene Chizik yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW