TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Gene Detroy

Follow
Gene Detroy

Born

11/15/1909, Stockport, Lancashire, UK

Died

7/11/1986

Birth Name

Samuel Wood

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gene Detroy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gene Detroy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW