Gene Gabriel

Follow
Gene Gabriel

Born

8/27/1970, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gene Damien
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born St. Vincent's Hospital. Mother is famous Cuabn soprano singer Georgina Granados. He is the co-founder of JUST THE FUNNY improv troupe in Miami. Originateed the role of "Rodriguez" in the 2003 Tony winner for best play "Take Me Out".

Credits