Gene Stanlee

Follow
Gene Stanlee

Born

Avondale area of Chicago, IL

Died

9/23/2005

Birth Name

Eugene Stanlee Zygowicz

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gene Stanlee was an American professional wrestling star of the 1950s who was known by the nickname "Mr America."

Credits