Geneva Locke

Follow
Geneva Locke

Born

10/7/1988, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Geneva Alexa Locke

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Geneva Alexa Locke was born October 7, 1988 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She grew up in Kitsilano, a neighborhood on the west side of Vancouver. She is of Chinese and Irish heritage. Geneva's mother, Karen Locke Durrant, works as a costumer and costume designer in the film…more

Credits