Genevieve Buechner

Follow
Genevieve Buechner

Born

11/10/1991, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Genevieve Sterling Buechner

Gender

Female
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born November 10th at 2:30am, 1991 in Edmonton during a terrible snow storm, Genevieve Buechner was born to single parent mother Tea Buechner. She began to pester her mother about acting lessons when she was three. Her mother was very reluctant to encourage this interest. Genna's own grandmother…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes