Genevieve Cortese Padalecki

Follow
Genevieve Cortese Padalecki

Born

1/8/1981, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Jennifer Cortese

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
220 votes

Biography

EDIT
Genevieve was born in San Francisco, California and as a young child she moved to Idaho. She has one sister and two brothers. Living in Idaho gave her a good country background for her role in "Wildfire" where she worked around horses frequently. Her hobbies include snowboarding, surfing,…more

Credits