Genichiro Tenryu

Follow
Genichiro Tenryu

Born

2/2/1950, Katsuyama City, Fukui, Japan

Birth Name

Genichiro Shimada

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. Puroresu, Tenryu
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Genichiro Tenryu. Add a Biography

Credits