Genndy Tartakovsky

Follow
Genndy Tartakovsky

Born

1/17/1970, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]

Birth Name

Genndy Borisovich Tartakovsky

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Genndy Tattakovsky
9.7
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Genndy Tartakovsky. Add a Biography

Credits