Geoff Stults

Follow
Geoff Stults

Born

12/15/1977, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Geoffrey Manton Stults

Gender

Male
  • Michael Clarke Duncan, Geoff Stults and ...
  • Geoff Stults in Happy Town.
8.7
User Rating
101 votes

Biography

EDIT
Geoffrey Manton Stults was born December 15, 1977 in Detroit Michigan and raised in Colorado. Growing up Geoff began to have a passion for sports and played on teams throughout his childhood. He started his career at the age of seven by doing commercials alongside with his brother…more

Credits