Geoffrey Dolan

Follow
Geoffrey Dolan

Born

12/29/1964, Lower Hutt, New Zealand

Birth Name

Geoffrey Patrick Dolan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Geoff Dolan
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Geoffrey grew up playing sports and performing in local theatre and musicals. He was hard pressed to choose between his two loves, rugby and singing. But in the end he chose the theatre, and has never looked back, even though he has occasionally had to take other jobs…more

Credits