Geoffrey Keen

Follow
Geoffrey Keen

Born

8/21/1916, St. George's Hanover Square, London, England

Birth Name

Geoffrey Ian Knee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Geoffrey Keene
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

British character actor whose role as Freddie Gray, the Minister of Defense, has become a running character in the Bond series since The Spy Who Loved Me.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Geoffrey Keen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW