Geoffrey Lumsden

Follow
Geoffrey Lumsden

Born

12/26/1914, Paddington, London, England

Died

3/4/1984

Birth Name

Geoffrey Forbes Lumsden

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Geoffrey Lumsden. Add a Biography

Credits