Georgann Johnson

Follow
Georgann Johnson

Born

8/15/1926, Decorah, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Georgeann Johnson
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Georgann Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes