George Abbott

Follow
George Abbott

Born

6/25/1887, Forestville, New York

Died

1/31/1995

Birth Name

George Francis Abbott

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Abbott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Abbott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW