George Alan

Follow
George Alan

Born

2/27/1972, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

George Alan Minott

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
GEORGE ALAN's BIO George Alan is from Detroit, Michigan. He was plucked from a local mall at the age of sixteen by a modeling scout and for the next decade worked in the major markets of New York, Miami, Chicago, Greece, Milano and cities throughout Asia. He turned…more

Credits