George Benson

Follow
George Benson

Born

3/22/1943, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Benson (II)
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grammy-winning jazz/R&B guitarist

Credits