George de la Peña

Follow
George de la Peña

Born

New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George de la Pena
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1955, George married Rebecca Wright in 1984, and the two remained wed until she died of cancer in 2006. They shared two children: sons Matthew and Alexander.

Credits