George DiCenzo

Follow
George DiCenzo

Born

4/21/1940, New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Died

8/9/2010

Birth Name

George Ralph DiCenzo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Ralph DiCenzo, George Di Cenzo
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
George DiCenzo was an American character actor and voice actor, known for his role as a scowling authority type. He was born April 21st, 1940, in New Haven, Connecticut. His work started with the TV show Dark Shadows in 1970, where he was a one-time associate producer as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George DiCenzo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW