George F. Slavin

Follow
George F. Slavin

Born

3/2/1916, Newark, New Jersey, USA

Died

4/19/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Slavin, George P. Slavin
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George F. Slavin. Add a Biography

Credits