TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

George Fenneman

Follow
George Fenneman

Born

11/10/1919, Peking (now Beijing) China

Died

5/29/1997

Birth Name

George Watt Fenneman

Gender

Male
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Fenneman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW